Aiyedade Towns And Villages

Below is the complete list Of Towns And Villages In Aiydade Local Government, Osun State, Nigeria:

Ile Ogbo District

  1.             Aderibigbe
  2.             Balogun
  3.             Ile Ogbo
  4.             Lemomu
  5.             Olukohun

Kuta District

  1.             Aba Akan
  2.             Aba Olodo
  3.             Agbanda
  4.             Arugbede
  5.             Edoro
  6.             Eleja
  7.             Gboyi
  8.             Igboawu
  9.             Konko
  10.             Kuta
  11.             Odoogun
  12.             Ojegeba
  13.             Oke Osun
  14.             Otaawodi
  15.             Seke
  16.             Songba

Olupona District

  1.             Aba Jagun
  2.             Ajagbangba
  3.             Akuru
  4.             Alagbaa
  5.             Alawo
  6.             Alawusa
  7.             Alaya
  8.             Eleegun
  9.             Idi Ogun
  10.             Lagesin
  11.             Lanye
  12.             Molosu
  13.             Monfu
  14.             Moye
  15.             Odunfa
  16.             Ologiri
  17.             Olokun
  18.             Oloosa
  19.             Oloro
  20.             Olosokun
  21.             Olota Baale
  22.             Olubu
  23.             Olukotun
  24.             Olupona
  25.             Onigbongbo

 Oke Osun (Alabata) District

  1.             Aba Alaya
  2.             Aba Baale
  3.             Aba Igbira
  4.             Abani Kanda
  5.             Abi-Ilu
  6.             Abimbola
  7.             Adogba
  8.             Agba
  9.             Agbodowu
  10.             Ajadi
  11.             Ajegbendele
  12.             Ajigbagun
  13.             Akiru
  14.             Alabata
  15.             Alagbade
  16.             Alakeji
  17.             Alalubosa
  18.             Alamo
  19.             Alatise
  20.             Alawo
  21.             Aragba
  22.             Arindu
  23.             Aro Tarapin
  24.             Asipa Elefon
  25.             Baase
  26.             Babalawo
  27.             Bole
  28.             Dalemo
  29.             Ekerin
  30.             Eleegun
  31.             Eleji Oweeru
  32.             Elesin
  33.             Fagbolu
  34.             Gbojona
  35.             Idi-Iroko
  36.             Igberinwo
  37.             Ile Eran
  38.             Jagun labu Akinbami
  39.             Molamoyin
  40.             Okeelu
  41.             Olodo
  42.             Olota
  43.             Olowu
  44.             Olubooku
  45.             Onigangan
  46.             Onilete
  47.             Oosa Awoyale
  48.             Osolo
  49.             Osunwoyin
  50.             Owotoroka
  51.             Segbodile
  52.             Telemu