Obafemi Owode

Obafemi Owode Towns And Villages

Obafemi Owode is a Local Government Area in the Nigerian state of Ogun. Its headquarters are located at 6°57′N 3°30′E in the town of Owode.

It has a total land area of 1,410 km2 and a population of 228,851, according to the 2006 census.

The area’s postal code is 110.

Below is the complete list Of Towns And Villages In Obafemi Owode Local Government, Ogun State, Nigeria:

  • Aderupatan
  • Ajebo Iga Diyaolu
  • Ajebo Iga Durojaiye
  • Ajebo Iga Osaye
  • Ajebo Iga Sanyaolu
  • Ajongolo
  • Apena Ifote
  • Aragba
  • Asore
  • Ayidina
  • Bala Ifote
  • Bamigbaye
  • Eleruja
  • Fidiwo
  • Mosan
  • Nig. Youth camp.
  • Obe
  • Odekunle Abatan
  • Odeyemi Olugbo
  • Odi
  • Oduroye
  • Oluwo Ifote
  • Oniworo
  • Oseni Kehinde
  • Osiele
  • Sanya Akiloju
  • Soyinka IfoteDistrict: Ajuru
  • Abata Ladile
  • Abiodun
  • Afuyeke
  • Agbada
  • Agbadu
  • Agbedi
  • Agbojulogun
  • Agura
  • Ajayi Are
  • Ajetutu
  • Alfa Jinadu
  • Alfa Lemomu
  • Ariye
  • Asero
  • Awo Lufoko
  • Bara
  • Eredo Balogun
  • Fere-bi Ekun
  • Idin ni
  • Igbore
  • Igun Elegande
  • Iiegbo
  • Iiepe
  • Ijaiye
  • Ijemo Aretu
  • Ijemo Kokoyi
  • Ijemo Oguntayo
  • Ikanna Balogun
  • Ikanna Paraga
  • Ikanna Seriki
  • Isoba
  • Itoku Ande
  • Jokuto
  • Kumolu
  • Lapoyo
  • Liyoku
  • Logbara
  • Oba Akinsola
  • Odofin Odo
  • Odofin Oko
  • Odowore
  • Oganla
  • Ogbanja Liyebi
  • Ogun Oridota
  • Oke Age
  • Olojo
  • Oluodo
  • Oluwo Ikanna
  • Orile Imo
  • Otunba
  • Ponlade
  • Potoki
  • Seriki Imo
  • Sinun
  • Siun Market
  • Sofolu
  • Sogbake
  • Sogbiyanju
  • Solo
  • Somore Olowotedo
  • Soyinka
  • Tiku
  • Wasimi SogaoluDistrict: Alapakooni
  • (Kolade)
  • Aba Ibadan
  • Abujana
  • Adeliyi
  • Akidele
  • Akinbile
  • Aladura Araromi
  • Aladura Seriki
  • Alapako – Oni Iga Asipa
  • Alapako – Oni iga Balise
  • Alapako – Oni Ita Itoko
  • Alapaku – Oni II
  • Aluoge
  • Asaolu
  • Ayegunle
  • Balagada
  • Bamigbaye
  • Bankole Ifote
  • Bere Lemomu
  • Bereola
  • Bodo
  • Debonre
  • Ekendetu
  • Erunwon Lagba
  • Fadipe
  • Ijana Alapako
  • Ijeun Obadina
  • Imo Lisa
  • Iporo Akigbogun
  • Iporo Akonsanya
  • Iporo Bankole
  • Iporo Sopin
  • Itori Fasola
  • Jagunna Erunwon
  • Ladijo
  • Lawani Degbe
  • Oba Funmilayo
  • Oba Ogundimu
  • Odo Ibadan
  • Ogundimu
  • Ogunmakin
  • Ogunmakin Hausa Coom.
  • Ogunmakin Market
  • Oliyide
  • Olorunda Market
  • Olowo Oyerinde
  • Omi Ayo Itoku
  • Onigbodogi
  • Sanya Iporo
  • Sanya Itoku
  • Seriki Sotayo
  • Sonde Elesin
  • Soobu
  • Sora Bale
  • Sotayo
  • Sotiyo
  • Sowunmi
  • YakoyoDistrict: Kajola
  • Abayomi
  • Aberuagba
  • Abiona
  • Abore Ikagbo
  • Adebayo
  • Adegbesan
  • Adekunjo
  • Adelokun
  • Adesuyi
  • Agbedimu
  • Agosu Sekeseke
  • Ajibayo
  • Ake Amode
  • Akiegun
  • Akinsola
  • Akinwale
  • Akiode
  • Apena Erunwon
  • Apena Ishan
  • Araba
  • Aro Erunwon
  • Aro Ituko
  • Baki Ake
  • Baleye
  • Baloye
  • Baluorogun
  • Base Itoku
  • Basina
  • Bayan Kemta
  • Dada Odamo
  • Foke
  • Gbagura Akinyemi
  • Gbebikan
  • Gbonaja
  • Ibunlare
  • Idi-Osun
  • Ikereku
  • Ikereku Ewemoja
  • Ikereku Sipe
  • Ilogbo Abore
  • Iraye
  • Isolefon
  • Itori Loka
  • Jagunna
  • Jibowo
  • Kajola Market
  • Kannike
  • Kemta Lakusodo
  • Kuti Ikagbo
  • Lemo Okunsiji
  • Lesin
  • Losi
  • Lufijabi
  • Luodo
  • Mayan
  • Momo
  • Mosafejo
  • Oba
  • Oba Imale
  • Oba Okukenu
  • Obayomi
  • Ogbe Erunwon
  • Ojoke
  • Oko Atoyinbobo
  • Oko Iyeru
  • Oko Nlado
  • Olibori
  • Olojede Asipa
  • Oluwo Iporo
  • Oojoru
  • Oojunibojuleru
  • Opeifa
  • Oropa Akinde
  • Orunmolu
  • Osaye
  • Oso Layanran
  • Otunbade
  • Oyebola
  • Saibu
  • Sakotun
  • Sapana
  • Sodunke
  • Sogbake
  • Solanke
  • Sowemimo
  • Tolu
  • Wasimi Oloruntedo
  • Woro Elepo
  • Woro MeroyiDistrict: Mokoloki
  • Aba Oke
  • Agbawin Obi
  • Agbawon Etido
  • Age Bankole
  • Aghbanowo Etitdo
  • Ajambata
  • Ajelanwa
  • Ajerogun
  • Akomologbon
  • Amu
  • Apena Ojodu
  • Aralu
  • Asasa
  • Asasa Olofin
  • Aworan Lesi
  • Bala Onigbongbo
  • Balogun Bobe
  • Bisodun
  • Ebute Ore
  • Eleworo
  • Erinla
  • Ewepeju
  • Gidimo
  • Ibafo
  • Idiroko
  • Igangan kilaso
  • Ijemo eroke
  • Ijere Onigbedu
  • Ijewo Oluwo
  • Ijiwo Ologboni
  • Ijoko Nla
  • Ikereku Aworan
  • Ikereku Onikoko
  • Ikija
  • Ikubeku
  • Ilate
  • Imedu Obadeye
  • Imi Lamosun
  • Iporo Elepo
  • Iro Twon
  • Isoko
  • Iyedi Balogun
  • Jagunna Lasoju
  • Jagunna Sorunke
  • Jibode
  • Jiboso
  • Kenta Olojo
  • Kulu
  • Lajila
  • Lapado
  • Lapeji
  • Lukosi
  • Luponna
  • Magada Onigbagbo
  • Magada Onimale
  • Magbon Bankole
  • Mokoloki
  • Mope Olorunsogo
  • Mowe
  • Oba
  • Obada
  • Obanlado
  • Odofin Bankole
  • Odofin Oyegunle
  • Ojo kerere
  • Ojusango
  • Oke Oluwo
  • Olosan
  • Oluwo Soge
  • Osoba
  • Pakuro
  • Seriki
  • Soremi
  • Tudu
  • Yawota BankoleDistrict: Mokoloki Asipa
  • Abata
  • Adunbu
  • Afo Jagunna
  • Agba
  • Agbaege
  • Agbede
  • Aiyetoro
  • Ajegunle
  • Akaso
  • Akija
  • Akinbo
  • Akogun
  • Akoja
  • Apesin Magbafofo
  • Apidan
  • Ariye
  • Aro Ere
  • Aro Oba
  • Arowoje Iede
  • Asu
  • Bala Ereginrin
  • Binu
  • Biun
  • Ebiran Lube
  • Ebiran Sofusi
  • Edun Ogedegede
  • Ege
  • Erukute
  • Ewedina
  • Ibafo
  • Ibare
  • Idaganna
  • Idi Orogbo
  • Idowu Ofonren
  • Igbein
  • Ijemo Wasimi
  • Itan Memta
  • Iyanbu Rere
  • Kajola
  • Kemta Sonuti
  • Kemta Wasimi
  • Kobape
  • Lemode
  • Libegun
  • Lisogbe
  • Lugbesun
  • Lumoko
  • Maga Akilapa
  • Magbagbodun
  • Mokoloki Asipa
  • Obadeyi
  • Obaluwaji
  • Obateye
  • Ode
  • Odemo
  • Odofin
  • Oduroye
  • Ogidan Lufusi
  • Oke Nla
  • Oko
  • Oko Sorunke
  • Olowowagba
  • Oluwo Akibola
  • Oluwo Lisemo
  • Ososu
  • Ososupayi
  • Osu Abawongbe
  • Own Adelanwa
  • Rere Lijigun
  • Sobande
  • Soke
  • Solanke
  • WoruDistrict: OBA
  • A bule Panu
  • A dekanmbi
  • Abore Ijeja
  • Adebiopon
  • Adigbe
  • Afara
  • Afuyeke
  • Aganyan
  • Agbadi
  • Agbagba
  • Agbamoya
  • Agbamoya Oja
  • Agbana
  • Agbese
  • Agbon
  • Agboru
  • Agejo
  • Aina Afidiate
  • Ajaku Akogu Imo
  • Aje Kekere
  • Ajegunle Idowu
  • Ajegunle Oluwo
  • Ajiwon
  • Ake Konigbabe
  • Akete
  • Akinsawmki
  • Akolu
  • Akolun Akolu Nlado
  • Alagada
  • Alakoka
  • Apagun
  • Apena Igbein
  • Apena Ijemo
  • Apena Obea
  • Apode
  • Apola
  • Aprin
  • Aro
  • Aro Ijera
  • Arosun akibo
  • Arowa Oke
  • Arowa Salami
  • Asa
  • Asa-Mologede
  • Ashipa
  • Asipa Bode
  • Asipa Ijemo
  • Asoda
  • Awaro Olokemeji
  • Balogu Stoteye
  • Balogun
  • Basa Akibule
  • Base Akibule
  • Base Ijeja
  • Bilesami
  • Bowoje
  • Dada Lawaye
  • Daddy Lawani
  • Debari Ikoja
  • Deliyi
  • Demola
  • Efun Oyeodu
  • Egbe
  • Egirugi Oba
  • Egunda
  • Ekiti
  • Erin
  • Eroke
  • Erunb Ejilafin
  • Erunbe Lwani
  • Esimi
  • Ewedina
  • Ewusin Ladewusi
  • Faleye
  • Fasola
  • Gbaguru
  • Gbega
  • Gbeyanmi
  • Gbogbo
  • Gbongan
  • Ibon
  • Idiorogbo
  • Ifbein
  • Igbakunle
  • Igbein
  • Igbein II
  • Igbein Odetunde
  • Igbein Soyombo
  • Igbo Lobo
  • Igbomeku
  • Igbore Jagunnlawo
  • Igbore Somlu
  • Ige Idowu
  • Ija Nla
  • Ijemo Akinbola
  • Ijemo Wasimi
  • Ijeun Dipeolu
  • Ijeun Eya
  • Ijeun Odofin
  • Ijeun Solalu Aro
  • IjeunLirogbo
  • Ikija
  • Ikija Obasa
  • Ikkana Ajade
  • Ikkana Bayen
  • Ikkana oso
  • Imo Adagun
  • Imo Emulu
  • Imo Madekun
  • Imo Senifiran
  • Imo Yan
  • Inadan
  • Iporo Asalu
  • Iporo Odunlami
  • Iposo Bangudu
  • Iposo fasina
  • Irenpa Awopeju
  • Ita Oku Ayanjobi
  • Itoku Abore
  • Itoku Jiboso
  • Itoku Sukunbi
  • Itori Ariyibiyi
  • Itori Base
  • Itori Jejere
  • Itori Oke
  • Itori Oke Abore
  • Jagunna Apaki
  • Jagunna Dada
  • Jaki
  • Jamo
  • Kemo Olododo
  • Kerebe
  • Konko
  • Koto Akogun
  • Koto Bisodun
  • Kulewunlo
  • Kuluku
  • Kumapayi
  • Kusimodi
  • Ladoke
  • Lagbaja
  • Lajulo
  • Lanki
  • Lemo Basala
  • Lemo Ogundairo
  • Likere
  • Lipakala
  • Lisa Kemta
  • Lisokun
  • Lukanri
  • Lukosi
  • Lukosi Oderinde
  • Luponna Idrao
  • Lusokun
  • Maba
  • Magbara
  • Magbon
  • Makale
  • Malaka
  • Malaka Kujore
  • Malaolu
  • Marako
  • Megi
  • Melekuro
  • Molegede Odefin
  • Mope
  • Mosan
  • Mosunmore
  • Nlado Agboke
  • Oba
  • Oba Ikio
  • Oba Isoko
  • Oba Kuwoji
  • Oba Ladeinde
  • Oba Luwaji
  • Oba Musa
  • Oba Oluwa
  • Oba Sagobi
  • Oba-Kumolu
  • Obadeye
  • Obateye
  • Odaina
  • Odemo
  • Odo Igbein
  • Odofin Garuba
  • Odofin Ijemo
  • Ofada
  • Oganla
  • Ogboloko Asode
  • Ogunmokaolu
  • Oja Oba
  • Ojere
  • Oka Odofulu
  • Oke egan
  • Oke Nlado
  • Oke-egan
  • Okiri
  • Oko Omilado
  • Olobe
  • Oloke
  • Olorunsogo
  • Olowolagba
  • Oluwo
  • Oluwo Iboko
  • Oluwo Ije
  • Oluwo Ijeja
  • Oluwo Ijemo
  • Oluwo Iraye
  • Oluwo Sodeke
  • Onidundun
  • Onikoko
  • Onipepeye
  • Opalo
  • Oregbe
  • Orokuta
  • Oruntu Dalemo
  • Osiki
  • Oso akore
  • Osu
  • Ototo Lukoye
  • Otun Kemta
  • Otunbadu
  • Oyemeji Ogbe
  • Oyero
  • Pasi
  • Rogowu Itoku
  • Safu
  • Saki
  • Sidipon oru
  • Sobo
  • Sobomde
  • Sodeke
  • Sodemi
  • Soderu
  • Sodubi
  • Sofuyi
  • Sogbanmu
  • Solake
  • Solo
  • Somolu Ijeun
  • Somolu Isoko
  • Sorungbe
  • Sosanya
  • Sotade
  • Soto
  • Sotoyi
  • Toloko
  • Tolu
  • TonawoDistrict: Obafemi
  • Obafemi Market
  • Odedina
  • Odedola
  • Odi
  • Odo Dipeolu
  • odo Ijesha
  • Odo Nla
  • Odo Sonde
  • Ogungbade
  • Ogunkanbi
  • Ogunkandi Saguntan
  • Ogunkayode
  • Ogunmakin Orile
  • Ogunsan Fadiro
  • Ogunseye
  • Ogunwolu
  • Ojebiyi
  • Ojoki Sobowale
  • Oka
  • Oke
  • Oke Iporo
  • Okolomo
  • Okukenu
  • Olobi
  • Olofin
  • Oloparun
  • Olorunde
  • Oloye
  • Olude
  • Oluwo Erunbe
  • Oluwo Esanowo
  • Onigbori
  • Onle -oke
  • Ori
  • Orisaye
  • Osin Toko
  • Osiun
  • Oso Ogunloko
  • Osu Liyele
  • Ota
  • Owojo
  • Owolabi
  • Pagura-gbagura
  • Pempe
  • Sagalu
  • Sango Tolu
  • Sanmi Sobo
  • Sapala
  • Sapala Makinde
  • Sarumi Diro
  • Seriki Okusanjo
  • Sewunju
  • Shodunke
  • Siluade
  • Sobande
  • Sobiye
  • Sodaolu
  • Sodolu
  • Sogbake II
  • Sokanlu
  • Sorin
  • Sotan ijemo
  • Sotiyo
  • Sotomi
  • Sowemimo
  • Tejuoso
  • Took Ogunboyejo
  • Yesolu Gbasemo
  • Yinagi
  • Zion OkegbalaDistrict: Ofada
  • Abaren
  • Abata sobulo
  • Abatan
  • Abore
  • Abule Oba
  • Abule Oko
  • Abule Ori
  • Adaje Larinlo
  • Adebesin
  • Adebopon
  • Adegbokan
  • Aderugboko
  • Adesan.
  • Adigboluja
  • Agbo
  • Agbogunlere
  • Agboro
  • Agewe
  • Agodo
  • Agunje
  • Aiyedi
  • Ajala
  • Ajala Sokunbi
  • Ajana
  • Ajana Ikereku
  • Ajibayo
  • Akibo Agbin
  • Akingbade
  • Akogun
  • Akoko Knoshi
  • Akoyogun
  • Akun
  • Alaba
  • Alagbade
  • Alayin
  • Alayin II
  • Alebiosu
  • Aleku
  • Alli Seriki
  • Alufa
  • Amida
  • Amusan Osogberin
  • Amusan Soremekun
  • Apaipai
  • Apena Ake
  • Apena Erunbe
  • Apena Ijeun
  • Apena Oderinde
  • Araromi
  • Are Ago
  • Arigbowonwo
  • Aro Oba
  • Asalu Efujo
  • Asaya agewe
  • Asaya bala
  • Asaya Elegada
  • Asaya Elegun
  • Asaya Lokoji
  • Asaya Sodeke
  • Asegunle
  • Asero
  • Asese
  • Asimoloowo
  • Asore Soyoye
  • Atapepe
  • Ategun
  • Awakana
  • Awodun Ekun
  • Awowo
  • Awowo Bakare
  • Awowo Depoda
  • Baala
  • Bakere
  • Baki Alamo
  • Bale Maanolu
  • Balogun Erunbe
  • Balole
  • Bamagbade
  • Bamgbade
  • Bamukola
  • Bamukole
  • Baromu
  • Base Iporo
  • Basuru
  • Bisodum
  • Bodo Lisemi
  • Boodo
  • Dagunja
  • Daluwon
  • Degbaolu
  • Degesin
  • Ebinpejo
  • Ebut Osese
  • Egun
  • Erinle
  • Eruku
  • Erunbe Asogboni
  • Erunwon
  • Erunwon Oridota
  • Ewetedo
  • Fadipe Aragbagba
  • Fadipe Soyoye
  • Fati
  • Fatoyinbo
  • Fidiwo
  • Fidiwo Market
  • Fodoko
  • Fowowawo
  • Gbagura
  • Gbenle Odu
  • Gboro
  • Gbure
  • Ibafo
  • Ibasa
  • Idaba
  • Igbedu
  • Igbin
  • Ige
  • Igu Landu
  • Ijemo Aiyejoun
  • Ijemo Ajagbe
  • Ijemo Shotan
  • Ijemo Sobujo
  • Ijemosotan
  • Ijere Aglete
  • Ijere Akiyegun
  • Ijere worukudu
  • Ijoko
  • Ikeredo Oluwo Ijoko
  • Imedu Bage
  • Imedu Oke Ipa
  • Imedu Olori
  • Ipare Akinsanya
  • Iraye
  • Iriro
  • Isoleku
  • Itoko
  • Itoko Solabomi
  • Itori Esuruoso
  • Iyanbu
  • Jagona
  • Jaow
  • Jawun
  • Jibesin
  • Jiboku Molere
  • Jinadu Saguwa
  • Kajola
  • Kannakanna
  • Kara Aragbada
  • Kara Ewumi
  • Kemta Luponna
  • Kori Eluku
  • Kori Isa
  • Kufile
  • Kurogbe
  • Kuti
  • Kuti Iloda
  • Ladijo
  • Lagidi Ojo
  • Lakehinde
  • Landu
  • Latunde
  • Lisa Erunbe
  • Liso/Alapandi
  • Loburo
  • Lojede
  • Lowa Oke
  • Maba
  • Mabon
  • Magada Amusan
  • Magada Ototi
  • Magbon
  • Magboro
  • Magboro Akeran
  • Makogi
  • Malaolu
  • Manworo
  • Mosadomi
  • Mosafejo
  • Mosafejo Oni
  • Mosan
  • Mowe
  • Oba Okio
  • Obadeyi
  • Obafemi
  • Ofada
  • Oganla
  • Ogunrombi
  • Ogunrore
  • Ogunrun Eletu
  • Oju Ora
  • Okepa
  • Om,u Sorin
  • Omu folakan
  • Omu Aleku
  • Omu Arogun
  • Omu Jibode
  • Omu Osoko
  • Omu Pampe
  • Ori Soyede
  • Orimerunmu
  • Pakuro
  • Salemo
  • Sefu elelede
  • Sefu Ota
  • Sefusote
  • Totoro
    District: Ogun Makin 
  • Ago Ilorin
  • Agoro
  • Aiyegunle
  • Ajanbata
  • Akeju
  • Alapako Oni
  • Alufogejo
  • Asedo
  • Atoku
  • Demolapa
  • Ebute Ore
  • Erin Nla
  • Ijoko – Ijalemo
  • Imo Apena
  • Imolisa
  • Jaguna
  • Labosi Otun
  • Lagngan
  • Mobolawole
  • Mope
  • Oba Ajana
  • Ogunbora
  • Ogunmakin
  • OluwosoyeDistrict: Onidundu
  • Adebayo
  • Afojupa Igbore
  • Afojupa Kekere
  • Afojupa Nla
  • Ajade Oluye
  • Ajana
  • Ajana Liyebi
  • Ajana Oke
  • Ajerogun
  • Akankan
  • Akeju
  • Akisan
  • Akiyegun
  • Asagbe
  • Ate Lempe
  • Ate Libere
  • Balogun Bobe
  • Balogun Sote
  • Boto
  • Daddy
  • Eguru
  • Eleiyile Adebiyi
  • Elepo
  • Eriki Awoke
  • ErikiOdofin
  • Igbo Oya
  • Ijemo Aganna
  • Ijemo Olusi
  • Ijemo Soetan
  • Ijemo Yaro
  • Ijemota Gogoro
  • Ijoko Kekere
  • Isa Itori
  • Isoko
  • Iyanu Itori
  • Jiboku
  • Kemta Kilaso
  • Laloko
  • Mosafejo
  • Obanlado
  • Ogun
  • Ogunbebe
  • Ogunbona
  • Oko Oko
  • Olugbo
  • Onidundu
  • Oniwawa
  • Orogbo
  • Oruntu
  • Ososapon
  • Otanki
  • Otunba
  • Ropo
  • Sodeke
  • Soji
  • Soseri
  • Sowunmi
  • Tapala

    District: Owode

  • Abata Ogunla
  • Abule Ijade
  • Adegunle
  • Adeiga
  • Agbaakin
  • Aiyetoro Oyetola
  • Ajasu
  • Ajura
  • Akaso
  • Akija
  • Akinlegun
  • Apera Isan
  • Are Village
  • Asalu
  • Asanwole
  • Asubojo
  • Balufe
  • Bara bagbimo
  • Doga
  • Edun Onlogbo
  • Elere
  • Erifu
  • Erofo
  • Erukulesi
  • Erunbe
  • Gbarawe
  • Gbodo
  • Geledun
  • Geleodun
  • Ibokun Olege
  • Ibokun Oro
  • Igbo Oya
  • Igbore Araferin
  • Ijemo Kukoyi
  • Ikanna
  • Ikereku
  • Ikoyi Ijemo
  • Imo Isasa
  • Itori Jekayinfa
  • Jagunna Lasoju
  • Jibowu
  • Kajola
  • Kaloko
  • Kangibe
  • Keke
  • Kenke
  • Kori Gbarago
  • Koselu
  • Lanlemo
  • Lapala
  • Lapoyo
  • Lasogba
  • Leke
  • Lugboko
  • Lukosi Igbein
  • Maja Afolu
  • Melegun
  • Mosarejo
  • Oba Oluwo
  • Odedeyi
  • Ofesepe
  • Ogbe Odujoko
  • Ogunrombi
  • Oguseye
  • Ogutayo
  • Okolomo
  • Olajo Oke
  • Olojaoke
  • Olori
  • Olorombo
  • Olorunsogo
  • Olowotedo
  • Oluwo
  • Omu Atere
  • Omu Ayoyinde
  • Omu Base
  • Omu Onikoko
  • Onikoko
  • Ori-Igbein
  • Orisuvmibare
  • Otere Oba
  • Otere Apena
  • Otere Luwoye
  • Otere Peki
  • Otete
  • Owode
  • Potoki
  • S ogoye
  • S omeke
  • Shinwuun
  • Sobo
  • Sode
  • Wajawaja
  • Wasimi

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

You cannot copy content of this page