Logo Towns And Villages

Below is the complete list Of Towns And Villages In Logo Local Government, Benue State, Nigeria:

Kyuran-Tev District

Agahyande

Agber

Amber

Atumbir

Ayua

Azege

Bum

Joo-Mbatyough

Katsina-Ala

Kela

Mtser

Ngibo

Tse-Agakaa

Tse-Gber

Tse-Ibo

Tse-Waakaa

Gaambe-Ya District

Abaji

Abako

Abega

Ada-Ayaijor

Agu-Centre

Ajungwa

Akella

Answen Agula

Anyom

Apeghan Ugo

Atumbe

Branch-Adamu

Branch-Kungu

Chenchenji

Gawa

Gbise

Gudu

Harga

Hindanigo Akyaa

Hunda Ado

Imande-Mbakange

Kasar

Kenvanger

Kuhe Goo

Mbakyer

Nagu

Ngokem

Peva

Sai

Tor-Donga

Tse-Avy Aye

Tse-Bavel

Tse-De

Tse-Hungwa

Tse-Hyambe

Tse-Kyal

Tse-Mayange

Tse-Nyigh

Tse-Pahal

Tse-Taava

Tse-Tsongo

Tse-Ugbar

Tse-Usha

Tse-Vav

Vingir

Kpav District

Aba

Abuda

Ada Adeun

Adi Village

Akai

Akegi

Ankum

Anongo Gbabul

Gbena

Gulgul

Hiitom

Ikpool

Ikyeagba

Imande Shikaan

Imbufu

Kumpa

Nomgo Abetze

Sati-Agirigi

Solozo

Tacha

Tse-Asongo

Tse-Bente

Tse-Igbe

Tse-Ukeji

Tsenongo

Ucha

Wendeya Tza

Tongov District

Adam

Ajia

Ajough

Aminde

Anyagba

Gbor

Geda

Gonduzua

Goyuse

Ikumbur

Imande Mbashonov

Itokyaa

Ityogbenda Udende

Kera

Moze

Nigbo

Tse-Ador

Tse-Alam

Tse-Bwaja

Tse-Makar

Tse-Tswar

Ubaya

Une

Utange

Yakyuu

Ugondo District

Abeda-Mbadyu

Aganyi

Akaa-Sekera

Amatso

Ambiir

Asom

Gbom

Gondo-Zue

Iorshagher

Jiji

Kyob

Mtseya

Saaku

Sonko

Time-Kyura

Tse-Agbumgu

Tse-Akaa

Tse-Akporaingbe

Tse-Aluor

Tse-Buaka

Tse-Tzenger

Tyogbenda

Ugba

Ukor

Usen

Uyoo

Wende

Zanzan

Ngenev District

Agena

Alabar

Ayati

Kasar

Mabaamamdev

Mbamena

Oyom

Tine Nune

Tse-Achir

Tse-Adogo

Tse-Amaatimin

Tse-Amachigh

Tse-Ami

Tse-Anam

Tse-Ansambe

Tse-Baim

Tse-Bosua

Tse-Chehia

Tse-Kur

Tse-Orbunde

Tse-Orkpen

Tsemba

Uvva

Uyoo

Vande

Zaki-Biam

Gaambe_Tiev District

Abeda

Agbum

Anyibe

Arege

Ayilamo

Dooshima

Ibukur

Igbogh

Ihungwa-Ihough

Iyorzua

Jootar

Lorja

Mchia

Mough

Shina

Tse-Chembe

Tse-Ighur

Tse-Jime

Tse-Melapa

Tse-Ngbian

Tse-Wande

Tyoban

Uze

Yomatar

Ucha District

Afia

Amuta

Gbeji

Gyenku

Korwua Agbatar

Tse-Abenga

Tse-Abuul

Tse-Aliutse

Tse-Anchagbel

Tse-Anonogo-or

Tse-Atsanga

Tse-Ayali

Tse-Azawe

Tse-Choko

Tse-Goji

Tse-Gube

Tse-Kulevbe

Tse-Kyenge

Tse-Mela

Tse-Oryango

Tse-Truga

Tse-Tyondo

Tse-Ukende

Vaase

Mbaterem District

Agbaaye

Akaa

Apir Gwa

Ato Gbenda

Dyom

Kado

Kusugh Aber

Melabu

Pevkyaa

Tse-Dajo

Tse-Numbul

Udul Wankaa

Torov District

Gbagir

Guse Vaase

Kur

Tse-Alabor

Tse-Gyuba

Uke