Ile-Oluji Towns And Villages

Below is the complete list Of Towns And Villages In Ile-Oluji Local Government, Ondo State, Nigeria:

Agunla District

  1.              Adebaso
  2.             Adekunle
  3.             Adeoba
  4.             Agunla
  5.             Aiyegun
  6.             Akinbobola
  7.             Akingbami I & II
  8.             Akingbe
  9.             Akinmadewa
  10.             Akinmisiola
  11.             Akinsulure
  12.             Akinye- Oja
  13.             Akinyemiju
  14.             Asokin
  15.             Ayetoro
  16.             Ayo

Okeigbo District

  1.             Aba Kolajo
  2.             Aba Ojoja Aba Panu
  3.             Ajegunle
  4.             Ajejigi
  5.             Ajeloro
  6.             Akinola
  7.             Akitikoro
  8.             Alabata
  9.             Alarere
  10.             Awo
  11.             Awo Odunkunle
  12.             Awopeju
  13.             Bolorunduro
  14.             Ehin Oke
  15.             Erin Titun
  16.             Gbinrindin
  17.             Idi Asan
  18.             Idi-Iroko
  19.             Igbo Oiodumare 11
  20.             Igbo Olodumare 1
  21.             Kajola Arepa
  22.             Ode Okuta
  23.             Oke Alafia I
  24.             Oke Alafia II
  25.             Ologiri
  26.             Oloruntele
  27.             Omilaje
  28.             Orinsumibare
  29.             Ramonu
  30.             Temidire

Bamkemo District

  1.             Aba-Gureje
  2.             Aba-John
  3.             Awo
  4.             Ayadade
  5.             Badeji
  6.             Bafon
  7.             Bajewolu
  8.             Bamikemo
  9.             Bamikemo-Oja
  10.             Dagbaja
  11.             Gate
  12.             Iyire
  13.             Iyire Adeboyeku
  14.             Iyire-Akinmatimi
  15.             Jegun
  16.             Labowi I & II
  17.             Lipanu
  18.             Lisamikan
  19.             Ologundudu
  20.             Ulosen

Ileoluji District

  1.             Adenipekun
  2.             Adenyan
  3.             Agbabakawodi Club 71
  4.             Ajifarere
  5.             Akintimehin
  6.             Akinyosotu
  7.             Alhaji Odo
  8.             Asio
  9.             Atanyele
  10.             Awokiyesi
  11.             Ayeyemi
  12.             Barracks Road
  13.             Bolawa
  14.             Caeco
  15.             College Road
  16.             Ehinogbe
  17.             Hofere
  18.             Iparuku
  19.             Irewumi
  20.             Lawe
  21.             Lodasa
  22.             Lodun Lanre
  23.             Logo-Lane
  24.             Lokun
  25.             Odoaisom
  26.             Odololo
  27.             Odosikan
  28.             Odotu
  29.             Odoyegbe
  30.             Ogbodu
  31.             Ogbotitun
  32.             Ogunsusi Lane
  33.             Oja-Idioma
  34.             Oke- Atiba
  35.             Oke- Otunba
  36.             Oke- Pole
  37.             Oke-Alafia
  38.             Okerisa
  39.             Okerowo
  40.             Oketoko
  41.             Okunmuyiwe
  42.             Olorunkole
  43.             Omoko
  44.             Omokole
  45.             Otasan
  46.             Parde
  47.             Samalogbe
  48.             Skyway
  49.             Surulere
  50.             Temi-tope
  51.             Temidire
  52.             Temiwohunwa
  53.             Wasimi

Tenidire District

  1.             Aba Michael
  2.             Aba-John
  3.             Adefulire
  4.             Ajana
  5.             Asatan
  6.             Awo-Usman
  7.             Ayesan
  8.             Dosi Lomafe
  9.             Eloyeko
  10.             Eyingun
  11.             Eyingun Akimoledun
  12.             Farm Settlement
  13.             Kajola
  14.             Kolo
  15.             Leugun
  16.             Limitutu
  17.             Losunla
  18.             Luwasola
  19.             Moferere
  20.             Oke-Agbara
  21.             Oke-Awo
  22.             Onimole
  23.             Orisunmibale
  24.             Sade I & II
  25.             Sadiku
  26.             Sipo
  27.             Temidire